F.C. Barcelona

Champions League

Borussia Dortmund 0-0 FC Barcelona

(17/09/2019)

Signal Iduna Park (Dortmund)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona FC 2-1 Inter Milán

(02/10/2019)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

SK Slavia Praga 1-2 FC Barcelona

(23/10/2019)

Eden Arena (Praga)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Barcelona 0-0 SK Slavia Praga

(05/11/2019)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

FC Barcelona 3-1 Borussia Dortmund

(27/11/2019)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

FC Inter Milán 1-2 FC Barcelona

(10/12/2019)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

SSC Nápoles 1-1 FC Barcelona

(25/02/2020)

San Paolo (Nápoles)

1/8 Final Ida

 

FC Barcelona SSC Nápoles

(18/03/2020)

Camp Nou (Barcelona)

1/8 Final Vuelta

 

Real Madrid

Champions League

PSG 3-0 Real Madrid

(18/09/2019)

Parque de los Príncipes (París)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 2-2 Club Brugge

(01/10/2019)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Galatasaray SK 0-1 Real Madrid

(22/10/2019)

Ali Sami Yen (Estambul)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Real Madrid 6-0 Galatasaray SK

(06/11/2019)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid P2-2 SG

(26/11/2019)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Club Brugge 1-3 Real Madrid

(11/12/2019)

Jan Breydel (Brujas)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Real Madrid 1-2 Manchester City

(26/02/2020)

Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

 

Manchester City Real Madrid

(17/03/2020)

Etihad Stadium (Manchester)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Atlético de Madrid

Champions League

Atlético Madrid 2-2 Juventus FC

(18/09/2019)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Atlético Madrid

(01/10/2019)

Estadio Lokomotiv (Moscú)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen

(22/10/2019)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Atlético Madrid

(06/11/2019)

BayArena (Leverkusen)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Juventus FC 1-0 Atlético Madrid

(26/11/2019)

Juventus Stadium (Turín)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Atlético Madrid 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

(11/12/2019)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Atlético Madrid 1-0 Liverpool FC

(18/02/2020)

Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)

1/8 Final Ida

 

Liverpool FC 2-3 Atlético Madrid

(11/03/2020)

Anfield (Liverpool)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Valencia C.F.

Champions League

Chelsea FC 0-1 Valencia CF

(17/09/2019)

Stamford Bridge (Londres)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 0-3 AFC Ajax

(02/10/2019)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Lille OSC 1-1 Valencia CF

(23/10/2019)

Pierre-Mauroy (Lille)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

Valencia CF 4-1 Lille OSC

(05/11/2019)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Valencia CF 2-2 Chelsea FC

(27/11/2019)

Mestalla (Valencia)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

AFC Ajax 0-1 Valencia CF

(10/12/2019)

Amsterdam Arena (Amsterdam)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Atalanta BC 4-1 Valencia CF

(27/11/2019)

San Siro (Milán)

1/8 Final Ida

Valencia CF 3-4 Atalanta BC

(10/03/2020)

Mestalla (Valencia)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Getafe C.F.

Europa League

Getafe CF 1-0 Trabzonspor

(19/09/2019)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Madrid)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

FC Krasnodar 1-2 Getafe CF

(03/10/2019)

Krasnodar Stadium (Krasnodar)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Getafe CF 0-1 FC Basilea

(24/10/2019)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Madrid)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

FC Basilea 2-1 Getafe CF

(07/11/2019)

St. Jakob Park(Basilea)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Trabzonspor 0-1 Getafe CF

(28/11/2019)

Senol Günes Stadium (Trabzon)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

Getafe CF 3-0 FC Krasnodar

(12/12/2019)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Madrid)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 
 

Getafe CF 2-0 AFC Ajax

(20/02/2020)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Madrid)

1/16 Final Ida

 

AFC Ajax 2-1 Getafe CF

(27/02/2020)

Johan Cruyff Arena (Amsterdam)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 
 

FC Inter Milán Getafe CF

(12/03/2020)

Guiseppe Meazza (Milán)

1/8 Final Ida

 

Getafe CF FC Inter Milán

(19/03/2020)

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Madrid)

1/8 Final Vuelta

Sevilla F.C.

Europa League

Qarabag FK 0-3 Sevilla FC

(19/09/2019)

Estadio Tofiq Behramov (Agdam)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

Sevilla FC 1-0 APOEL Nicosia

(03/10/2019)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 3-0 F91 Dudelange

(24/10/2019)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

F91 Dudelange 2-5 Sevilla FC

(07/11/2019)

Jos Nosbaum (Dudelange)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Sevilla FC 2-0 Qarabag FK

(28/11/2019)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

APOEL Nicosia 1-0 Sevilla FC

(12/12/2019)

GPS Stadium (Nicosia)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

CFR Cluj 1-1 Sevilla FC

(20/02/2020)

Dr. Constantin Radulescu (Cluj-Napoca)

1/16 Final Ida

Sevilla FC 0-0 CFR Cluj

(27/02/2020)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/16 Final Vuelta

 
 

Sevilla FC AS Romas

(12/03/2020)

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

1/8 Final Ida

 

AS Roma Sevilla FC

(19/03/2020)

Olímpico de Roma (Roma)

1/8 Final Vuelta

R.C.D. Espanyol

Europa League

RCD Espanyol 4-0 Stjarnan K

(25/07/2019)

RCDE Stadium (Barcelona)

2ª Fase Clasificación Ida

Stjarnan K 1-3 RCD Espanyol

(01/08/2019)

Stjörnuvöllur (Garoabaer)

2ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

Luzern FC 0-3 RCD Espanyol

(08/08/2019)

Swisspoararena (Lucerna)

3ª Fase Clasificación Ida

RCD Espanyol 3-0 Luzern FC

(15/08/2019)

RCDE Stadium (Barcelona)

3ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

RCD Espanyol 3-1 Zorya Luhansk

(22/08/2019)

RCDE Stadium (Barcelona)

4ª Fase Clasificación Ida

Zorya Luhansk 2-2 RCD Espanyol

(22/08/2019)

Slavutych-Arena (Lugansk)

4ª Fase Clasificación Vuelta

 

RCD Espanyol 1-1 Ferencvaros TC

(19/09/2019)

RCDE Stadium (Barcelona)

Jº 1 Fase Grupos

PFC CSKA Moscú 0-1 RCD Espanyol

(03/10/2019)

Arena CSKA (Moscú)

Jº 2 Fase Grupos

 

PFC Ludogorets 0-1 RCD Espanyol

(24/10/2019)

Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)

Jº 3 Fase Grupos

RCD Espanyol 6-0 PFC Lugodorets

(07/11/2019)

RCDE Stadium (Barcelona)

Jº 4 Fase Grupos

 

Ferencvaros TC 2-2 RCD Espanyol

(28/11/2019)

Groupama Arena (Budapest)

Jº 5 Fase Grupos

RCD Espanyol 0-1 PFC CSKA Moscú

(12/12/2019)

RCDE Stadium (Barcelona)

Jº 6 Fase Grupos

 

Wolves 4-0 RCD Espanyol

(20/02/2020)

Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton)

1/16 Final Ida

RCD Espanyol 3-2 Wolves

(27/02/2020)

RCDE Stadium (Barcelona)

1/16 Final Vuelta